Листа прихвађених радова

 

 

Argentina

Villalba Raul, clowns

 
Villalba Raul, tanghou  
Villalba Raul, portrait of a clown  
Villalba Raul, in the camarino  

Azerbaijan

Jafarov Ilgar, theater curtain

 

Bahrain

Ali Nahi, dancing in the dark

 

Belarus

Buijs Leen, without words

 

Belgium

Vashamillette Françoise, ewale

 
Vashamillette Françoise, la rose  
Vashamillette Françoise, la lueur  

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Mujanovic Mirsad, sarajevska balerina keco

 
Vidakovic Jovan, sluge svjetla  
Vidakovic Jovan, slucajna smrt jednog anarhiste  
Zahirovic Samir, hani  
Zahirovic Samir, crkva bosanska  
Zahirovic Samir, vrisak  
Zahirovic Samir, crkva bosanska 2 2 FSS Bronze Medal

Brazil

Appel Julio, hamletmaschine_1

 
Berton Custodio Paulo Cesar, Ophelia – Hamlet – Rock – Machine  
Vieira Cayo, Swan lake  
Vieira Cayo, Tomorrow was canceled  
Vieira Cayo, lost my choreographer on the way to  

Canada

Chan Betty, ann and family

 
Lam Nancy Yok Sim, skating show  
Luo Robin, spain dance 2  
Luo Robin, flamenco melody 2  
Luo Robin, cuba dancers  

China

Chen Fan, spirit of peacock

 
Chen Fan, my heart is flying  
Li Xiushi, fallen diary 1 FSS Praise 1
Li Xiushi, coronation  
Li Xiushi, after high light  
Luo Zaohua, man in the mask  
Sun Chengbo, show  
Sun Chengbo, shadow play  
Sun Chengbo, practice dance  
Yin Suyuan, beijing opera 4  

Croatia

Tomulic Aleksandar, balet 3

 
Tomulic Aleksandar, balet 1  

Cyprus

Gokyigit Mehmet, heart and soul

 

 

 

Gokyigit Mehmet, dancers of darkness PSA Gold Medal
Kotsonis Romos, toe to light  
Kotsonis Romos, la pieta  
Kotsonis Romos, jump stages  
Kotsonis Romos, carried away  
Kyprianou Klea, black and white in motion  

Czech Republic

Klimek Mojmir, swan  lake 1

 
Miksik Ivan, from inside the stage  
Miksik Ivan, national theatre, prague  
Miksik Ivan, on the stage  
Sikora Mario, jealousy  
Sikora Mario, sad memories  

Denmark

Kristensen Jorgen, moulin rouge 2

 
Skov Soren, carnivorous monsters_ssk_4874  
Skov Soren, the evil clown_ssk_4952  

Dominican Republic

Garip Sandra, danza 06

 
Garip Sandra, danza 01 FIAP Bronze Medal

Egypt

Waddah Ahmed, land of fear – iv

 
Waddah Ahmed, land of fear – iii  
Waddah Ahmed, land of fear – ii  
Waddah Ahmed, land of fear – i PSA Silver Medal

England

Ball Janine, spinning around

 
Rocchiccioli Pietro, tango at san telmo  
Rocchiccioli Pietro, tango at – buenos aires  

Finland

Lyömilä Johanna, dancers

 

France

Belliard Bruno, matulu

 
Belliard Bruno, le vieux fusil  

Germany

Buecker Holger, the first

 

Greece

Kazagli Ada, tangart

 
Paraskevakis Dimitrios, dancers  

Hong Kong

Choi Lewis K. Y., fairy 2

 
Choi Lewis K. Y., fighting scene  
Choi Lewis K. Y., fairy  
Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, dancing 605  

Hungary

Dudas Nandor Emil, tango study 71

 
Dudas Nandor Emil, flamenco elan study 11  
Dudas Nandor Emil, flamenco angel wings  
Eifert Janos, contemporary dance theatre  
Eifert Janos, red swirl  
Eifert Janos, flamenco magic  
Eifert Janos, dual consciousness 3  

 

 

Huisz Istvan, sacre  
Huisz Istvan, petruschka  
Huisz Istvan, don juan and the slave FIAP Honorary Mentions 3
Huisz Istvan, smoking-heart  
Jakus Csaba, hands and faces  
Jakus Csaba, in the spotlight  
Jakus Csaba, the tragedy of the past  
Jakus Csaba, monologue  
Koncz Desi, slava’s show 4  
Koncz Desi, slava’s show 3  
Koncz Desi, slava’s show 2  
Meszaros Csaba, my land (2018)  
Meszaros Csaba, mrs. sara (2019)  
Meszaros Csaba, hamlet (2017)  
Szepesi Julianna, the singer  
Szepesi Julianna, the end  
Yvette Frank, bad boys of dance: rock the ballet  
Yvette Frank, szeged contemporary dance company:  

India

Basak Pranab, street drama

 
Bose Santanu, opposite form  
Bose Santanu, final stage dance  
Govindarajan Manoharan, bharatham iii  
Mukhopadhyay Somenath, painted visage  
Pal Somnath, dream  
Palange Shridhar, ramayan ballet 2  
Sengupta Sugata, shadows of life  
Sengupta Sugata, thirst for freedom  
Sk Balachandder, rhythm and pattern 1  

Indonesia

Tedjapawitra Lani Puspasari, motion art

 
Tedjapawitra Lani Puspasari, master in action  
Tedjapawitra Lani Puspasari, glory and jump  
Tedjapawitra Lani Puspasari, duet  

Iran

Aghaei Mansourabad Eshagh, scream

 
Ahmadpour Mostafa, blood carnival  
Arabzadeh Saeed, scream  
Biyounghi Kimia, scream silence  
Biyounghi Kimia, moment  
Feizollahi Ali Asghar, adrenaline  
Ghasemi Seyedeh Elaheh, i rock  
Ghasemi Seyedeh Elaheh, god of war  
Jamshidian Hamid, roozmargi i  
Javidian Anita, darkness  
Kiani Nasab Arezoo, mardoosh  
Kiani Nasab Arezoo, pianistology 1  
Mehrafshar Babak, fly in dancing  
Mehrafshar Babak, dancing in the fire  
Mehrafshar Babak, sufi fly  
Mojarrad Abdolrahman, assassin’s hands 4  

 

 

Rezanezhad Zohreh, aay raak  
Sabzevari Reza, illusion  
Sabzevari Reza, the fear  
Sabzevari Reza, avneger  
Valeh Jafar, god  
Zomorodi Motlagh Siamak, one hundred years of solitude  
Zomorodi Motlagh Siamak, 1978  
Zomorodi Motlagh Siamak, les miserables FIAP Honorary Mentions 2

Israel

Epstein Esther, red

 
Epstein Esther, from the opera don giovanni  
Epstein Esther, rhapsody in blue  
Goldin Leonid, the great gatsby  
Goldin Leonid, modern ballet  
Harel Gilad, dance (2)  
Harel Gilad, girls  
Harel Gilad, hy  
Zohar Itzhak, eisenhower dance  
Zohar Itzhak, opera in tel-aviv  

Italy

Madeddu Bruno, special dance n5

 
Madeddu Bruno, special dance n1  
Madeddu Bruno, special dance n7  
Madeddu Bruno, special dance n6 FIAP Gold Medal
Mantovani Daniele, teatro 4  

Latvia

Ozols Dainis, dance

 

Luxembourg

Kieffer Chritian, stop

 
Kieffer Chritian, anxiety  
Kieffer Chritian, alberto pretto the swan  
Kieffer Chritian, the cry  

Macau

Tang Chan Seng, swan lake 23

 
Tang Kai Lon, opera backstage 14  

Macedonia

Ilievski Filip, jelena sergeevna

 

PSA Bronze Medal

Ilievski Filip, jelena sergeevna 02  
Shtrkov Kiril, u sredini  

Netherlands

De Roode A.K., 20013584-4k

 
Van Balken Marcel, circus decay2  
Van Balken Marcel, make-up  
Van Balken Marcel, stagefright  

Pakistan

Baqi Abdul, circling

 
Baqi Abdul, dance in black  

Poland

Brdej Jan, underwater world

 
Brdej Jan, light in the depths  
Ferenc Ula, przyjaciele  

 

 

Matyka Pawel, in the dressing room  

Portugal

Vaz Manuela, twine and characte

 
Vaz Manuela, bolero  

Romania

Marius-Romulus Isfan, the challenge

 
Marius-Romulus Isfan, in to the dark  
Marius-Romulus Isfan, crying  
Plaino Marian, the flute  
Plaino Marian, peacocks1 FSS Silver Medal
Scripciuc Nelu, the triumph  
Scripciuc Nelu, dialogue FIAP Silver Medal
Scripciuc Nelu, wind games  

Russian Federation

Kosolapov Roman, rehearsal

 
Kosolapov Roman, magician  
Kosolapov Roman, guitarist FSS Gold Medal
Safiullin Salavat, team leader  
Yun Elvira, small home theater  

Serbia

Avramesku Aleksandar, zla zena – np subotica

 
Ilic Dragan, cigani lete u nebo 3  
Ilic Dragan, čarli  
Ilic Dragan, cigani lete u nebo 2  
Ivanisevic Marija, equus  
Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, mediterano 9082  
Raspopovic Josif, pidžama za šestoro_2 a  
Raspopovic Josif, rade a  
Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, madness  

Slovakia

Belovezcik Andrej, no tak 2

 
Belovezcik Andrej, xx ii FSS Praise 3
Kucera Martin, singers in ful force  

Slovenia

Banfi Boštjan, two chairs

 
Banfi Boštjan, expecting  
Klemenc Klemen, buto ples- 3. godina agrtf lj  
Klemenc Klemen, buto ples- 3. godina agrtf lj  
Miska Dusan Gorast, dusan_miska_silhuettes_1363c  
Pleterski Marko, claustrophobia ii.  
Stravs Tisu Darja, lucia di lammermoor  
Stravs Tisu Darja, ko se boji virdžinije vulf  
Stravs Tisu Darja, joan of arc  
Stravs Tisu Darja, macbeth  

South Africa

Pelser Leon, seductive dancing

 
Venter Coert, trust  

South Korea

Lee Woorhee, exciting

 

Spain

Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose, stage manager

 
Leandro Serrano Luis, performance 2  

 

 

Leandro Serrano Luis, performance 1  

Sri Lanka

Gunaratne M T Bandu, ghosts on stage

 
Gunaratne M T Bandu, lone dancer  
Gunaratne M T Bandu, whirling FSS Praise 2

Switzerland

Albrecht Urs, seduction

 
Albrecht Urs, leaving the bride  

Taiwan

Chang Jen-Chieh, makeup before taking the stage 1

 
Chang Jen-Chieh, head police in the world of dead 1  
Chang Jen-Chieh, drawing face 3  
Ou Hui-Yu, trace of dance  
Ou Hui-Yu, senior actress  
Ou Hui-Yu, duet  
Ou Hui-Yu, circle satin  
Tai Jui-Ching, painting  
Tai Jui-Ching, generals show power  

Turkey

Cevik Mehmet, tiyatro1

 
Coskun Fedai, semah show in the hall  
Coskunsu Yekta, oyster  
Kandiyoti Henri, equality  
Kandiyoti Henri, elevation  
Kandiyoti Henri, bibliophile FIAP Honorary Mentions 1
Koprulu Filiz, palyaco  
Sahin Gurhan, last_light  
Sonmez Oguz Mirac, the ghosts’ square  
Sonmez Oguz Mirac, rainbow in theatre  
Sonmez Oguz Mirac, dance_2  
Yesiltas Bekir, bebeklerinulusuyok4  

Ukraine

Barzakovsky Eugene, antique dancers

 
Kuznietsova Olha, flamenco vibes  
Kuznietsova Olha, dancing queen